Warehouse for sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN DEKWANEH| Area 500 sqm | 250,000$ Cash   1664-DE-IB مستودع للبيع في الدكوانة| المساحة 500 متر | 250,000 دولار نقداً

500 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
Apt for sale in Mansourieh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Mansourieh 200sqm +153m2 terrace Price 250,000$ شقة للبيع في المنصورية متر مربع200 +  153م2 تراس السعر 250,000 دولار

200 sqm Size
For Sale: Apartment in Achrafieh
For Sale
8 months ago

For Sale: Apartment in Achrafieh – Listing Code: 2921-AC-MSArea: 107 sqmLocation: Calm and residentialStatus: Ready to move in Beautiful 107 sqm apartment for sale in Achrafieh with an unblockable view Description: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Kitchen Living Room Dining Room Amenities: Electricity 24/7 Parking Spot Multiple Apartments and Floors Available Price starting: $250,000 + 2.5% […]

107 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Land for sale in Shayleh
For Sale
3 years ago

Shayleh Land for Sale Very calm neighborhood Size 813m2 Zone C 30-75% Slight declination Sea view Price cash 250.000$ ارض للبيع في سهيلة حي هادئ جدا الحجم 813 م 2 | المنطقة C 30-75٪ انحراف طفيف | اطلالة البحر السعر 250.000 دولار كاش Youtube Video Click here

813 sqm Size
Apartment for sale in Baabdet
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Baabdet 160 sqm Garden 60sqm 3 bedrooms including 1 master bedroom 3 bathrooms Kitchen Salon 2 balconies 1 parking   شقة للبيع في بعبدات 160 متر مربع حديقة 60 متر مربع 3 غرف نوم منهم 1 غرفة نوم رئيسية 3 حمامات مطبخ صالون 2 شرفات 1 موقف سيارات   Contact us […]

160 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
For Sale: Apartment in Mar Roukouz (Cap Sur Ville)
For Sale
7 months ago

🏡 For Sale: Apartment in Mar Roukouz (Cap Sur Ville), Metn – Listing Code: 2956-MR-GC Area: 220 sqmLocation: Mar Roukouz – Cap Sur Ville, 16th Floor Apartment for sale in Mar Roukouz (Cap Sur Ville)220 sqm | 16th floor3 bedrooms | 4 bathrooms | Living room | Maid’s roomSpacious apartment with panoramic view in a […]

220 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Duplex for Sale in Mar Roukouz
For Sale

Duplex for Sale in Mar Roukouz| 140sqm + 140sqm 2 Bedrooms| 2 Bathroom |Balconies Price: 250,000$ Cash

140 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
For Sale: Land in Faraya – Kfardebian
For Sale
9 months ago

For Sale: Land in Faraya – Kfardebian – Listing Code: 2918-FA-MH Plot 1: Size: 590 sqm Price per sqm: $425 Total Price: $250,750 Plot 2: Size: 590 sqm Price per sqm: $450 Total Price: $265,500 القطعة 1: المساحة: 590 م² السعر لكل متر مربع: 425 دولار السعر الإجمالي: 250,750 دولار القطعة 2: المساحة: 590 م² […]

590 sqm Size
For Sale: Apartment in Dbayeh
For Sale
1 week ago

🏡Apartment For Sale in Dbayeh📐Area: 145 sqm🛏Bedrooms: 3🛁Bathrooms: 2🛋Living Room🍽Dining Room🛠Fully Renovated📦Storage Room🚗Parking: 1 (Underground) + Visitor Parking✨Floor: 5💰Price: 250,000$📞Contact: 81 100 679 🏡شقة للبيع في ضبية📐المساحة: ١٤٥ متر مربع🛏غرف النوم: ٣🛁الحمامات: ٢🛋غرفة جلوس🍽غرفة طعام🛠مجددة بالكامل📦غرفة تخزين🚗موقف سيارات: ١ (تحت الأرض) + مواقف للزوار✨الطابق: ٥💰السعر: ٢٥٠،٠٠٠$ Youtube Video Click here

145 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Monot/ Saifi
For Sale

65 sqm Apartment for sale in Monot/ Saifi | floor 4 1 regular bedroom | 1 bathroom Living room | Open kitchen 2 elevators Price : 250,000$ 2079-SA-AC للبيع شقة مساحتها ٦٥ متر مربع في مونو / الصيفي الطابق 4 غرفة نوم عادية1 | 1 حمام غرفة جلوس| مطبخ مفتوح عدد 2 اسانسير السعر: 250.000 دولا

65 sqm Size
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Apartment for sale in Baabdat
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Baabdat with payment facility 170 sqm + terrace 90sqm + Garden 35sqm 3 bedrooms including 1 master bedroom 3 bathrooms Chauffage 2 parkings Cave   شقة للبيع في بعبدات مع تسهيلات في السداد 170 متر + تراس 90 متر + حديقة 35 متر 3 غرف نوم منهم 1 غرفة نوم رئيسية […]

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Naccache with Amazing View
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in📍Naccache|📐 155 sqm | 🛌🏻3 Bedrooms |🛁 3 Bathrooms | 🖼️100sqm Terrace |🏖️ Seaview | 🏔️Mountain view | ready in one month | False ceiling and high end kitchen| Cave Price💰 :250,000 $ 2576-NA-KM   شقة للبيع في📍نقاش | 📐 155 متر | 🛌🏻3 غرف نوم | 🛁 3 حمامات | 🖼️تراس […]