Apartment for Sale in Rawda
For Sale

BRAND NEW APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RAWDA|  1st floor Area 135 sqm | 3 bedrooms(1 master) | 3 bathrooms|  Ready to move in / ready for registration | 2  parking| Price: 120,000$ Cash

135 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Land For Sale in ZALKA
For Sale
4 years ago

1203 sqm|30//90 Price: 769,000$ cash

1,203 sqm Size
Duplex For Sale in Biaqout
For Sale

Spacious Duplex For Sale in BIAKOUT 3rd and 4th floor calms street near val per jackes school breathtaking sea view main floor: 200 sqm: salon + dining kitchen + maid room 4 bathrooms Tv room 3 bedrooms 1 master. 2 roof: each roof 200 sqm that contains a big living room, kitchen, guest bathroom, master […]

600 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Em el Hazine-Biaqout
For Sale

Brand New Apartment For Sale in  Em el Hazine-Biaqout| 1st Floor Area 150 sqm+ Big Balcony| 3 Bedrooms(1 Master) |3  Bathrooms| Storage Room on the Roof|2 Parking | 140,000 $ cash

150 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Duplex For Sale in Dik el Mehdi
For Sale

3rd floor| 135 sqm each floor 4 bedrooms| 5 bathrooms| salon| dining| private parking| terrace Price: $340,000 cash

135 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Duplex For Sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh
For Sale

Duplex For Sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh|3rd and 4th floor 180 sqm main| 120 sqm roof 3 Bedrooms|1 Living Room|1 Maid Room|4 Bathrooms|Balconies|2 Parking |Water Well Price : 230,000$ cash

300 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apt for sale in Mar Roukouz
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Mar Roukoz 170 sqm 17th floor top view 1 master bedroom ,2 regular bedrooms 4 bathrooms Kitchen Dining room , Living room Maid room underground Parkings Price: 225,000$ شقة للبيع في مار روكز 170 متر مربع منظر علوي 1 غرفة نوم رئيسية، 2 غرف نوم عادية 4 حمامات مطبخ غرفة الطعام […]

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Duplex For Sale in Antelias
For Sale

Duplex in the 2nd Floor in Antelias Main: 125 sqm| Kitchen| 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms(Master Bedroom)|  2 Big Balconies| Amazing View| Ready to move in Roof:170 sqm | Living Room Price :  130,000$ Cash

290 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Duplex for Sale in Ain Saadeh
For Sale

Duplex for Sale in Ain Saadeh|Area 160 sqm 160 sqm roof| 2 Bathrooms in the roof 4 parkings|10.000 water liter private 20.000 water liter for the building Cave|main: salon + dining 3 bedrooms (1 master)| maid room 4 bathrooms|roof: living room kitchenette | 3 bedrooms Cave | Big balcony Price : 270,000$ Cash

160 sqm Size
6 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Duplex for Sale in Nabay
For Sale

290 Duplex +60 sqm terrace 4th and 5th floor | Great view| 3 bedrooms | 4 bathrooms salon + dining | private living room 1 private parking ( capacity of 2) |visitors parking Price: 149,000$ Cash

290 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
New apartment for sale in Dbayeh
For Sale

Mountain view| Area 185 sqm 2nd floor| Salon + dining kitchen| 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms| Private parking visitors parking Price: 199,000$ cash

185 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
New Apartment for Sale in Sabtieh
For Sale

New Apartment for Sale in Sabtieh|1st floor Area 114 sqm + 15 sqm storage 2 bedrooms| 2 bathrooms maid room| private parking dead end street Price: $105,000 Cash

114 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Office for Sale in Jdeideh
For Sale

Office in 3rd floor for sale in Jdeideh prime location 65 sqm | toilet plus kitchenette 1 parking| 24/7 electricity Price: 64,000$ Cash

65 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
Duplex for Sale in Bkenneya
For Sale

Duplex for Sale in Bkenneya | 2nd and 3rd floor Area 375 sqm| 4 bedrooms including 2 master on the 2nd floor 1 big bedroom upstairs| maid room big balconies |2 or 3 underground parking 1 cave| access to gym, pool, private generator Price: 395,000$ negotiable

375 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Flat For Sale in Achrafieh
For Sale

Flat For Sale in Prime Location in Achrafieh| 7th Floor Amazing View|New Building| Area 215 sqm+Big Balcony| 3 Bedrooms Maid Room |4 Bathrooms|Storage Room| Central AC| Heating System Balconies|2 underground Parking|Dead end street very calm and classy area ready to move ready for registration| security Price: 399,000 $ Cash

215 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
1 … 7 8 9 … 24