Apartment for sale in Monteverde
For Sale

170 sqm| 1st floor | Open view Salon + dining |Kitchen |maid room 3 bedrooms |3 bathrooms 1 private parking |visitors parking 1 storage room| Ready to move in Price: 199,000$ Cash

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Dbayeh
For Sale

-1 floor| Great sea view 160 sqm indoor + 120 terrace + garden 3 bedrooms ( 1 master )|3 bathrooms false ceiling |heating system built in closets| 3 private parking visitors parking Price: 199,000$ cash

160 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Naqqache
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Naccache calm street Area 230 sqm 2nd floor 3 bedrooms ( 1 master ) Maid room 4 bathrooms 4 balconies Price: 199,000$ Cash

230 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment in Baabdat for sale
For Sale

New apartment for SALE in 📍 BAABDET 150sqm |🛌 3 Bedroom |🛁 3 Bathrooms | Cave | Underground parking spot |Mountain View 💰Price: 199,000 $ شقة جديدة للبيع في 📍بعبدات 150 متر مربع |🛌 3 غرف نوم |🛁 3 حمامات | الكهف | مكان لوقوف السيارات تحت الأرض 💰السعر: 199,000 دولار Youtube Video Click here

150 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Bhersaf
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Bhersaf | Ground Floor Area 225 sqm + 200 sqm Terrace and Garden | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathroom|Living Room | 2 Parking | Sea View HVAC| Maid Bedroom | Cave |Pool |Gym Price: 199,000 $ cash

225 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Rabweh
For Sale

Decorated apartment for sale in Rabweh ! 150 sqm indoor with a 50 sqm cozy backyard Fully decorated on the 2nd floor salon , dining room , balcony , kitchen , 3 bedrooms including 1 master and 3 bathrooms . Ready to move in . Get this amazing apartment for $ 199,000 Cash 2160-RA-CK

150 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Rabweh
For Sale

Fancy Apartment For Sale in Rabweh Calm neighborhood, classy street 200 sqm on the 2nd floor 2 salon, dining, kitchen, maid room, 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Ready to move in, clean title, Private gated parking $199,000 Cash 2330-RB-CR   شقة فاخرة للبيع في الربوة حي هادئ شارع راقي 200 متر مربع في الطابق الثاني […]

200 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in MAR ROUKOUZ
For Sale

195 sqm| -1 floor| storage room 3 bedrooms| 3 bathrooms salon + dining| living room american kitchen| 2 parking Very calm area with view over Mar Roukouz area Price: 198,000$ cash

195 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Biaqout
For Sale

180 sqm + 40 sqm terrace 3 bedrooms including 1 master 3 bathrooms| private parking visitors parking| storage room|Central AC Price: 198,000$ cash

180 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Beit Meri
For Sale

Luxurious Apartment For Sale in BEIT MERY|3rd floor 213 sqm |salon + dining|3 bedrooms|1 living room|4 bathrooms|2 underground parking Price:196,000$ cash

213 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
For Sale: Apartment in Fanar
For Sale
6 months ago

🏡Apartment For Sale in Fanar – Block A📐Area: 115 sqm🛏Bedrooms: 2 (1 master)🛁Bathrooms: 2🛋Salon🍳Kitchen📦Cave🚗Parking: 1🏔Mountain View✨Floor: 4💰Price: 195,000$ 🏡شقة للبيع في الفنار – بلوك A📐المساحة: ١١٥ متر مربع🛏غرف النوم: ٢ (غرفة واحدة رئيسية)🛁الحمامات: ٢🛋صالون🍳مطبخ📦قبو🚗موقف سيارات: ١🏔إطلالة جبلية✨الطابق: ٤💰السعر: ١٩٥،٠٠٠$ Youtube Video Click here

115 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apt for sale in Bsalim
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Bsalim 170 sqm Bedrooms,Bathrooms,Living,Dining Parking Price:195,000$ شقة للبيع ب بصاليم 170 متر مربع غرف النوم وحمامات غرفة جلوسو,سفرة موقف سيارات السعر:195,000$  

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
For Sale: Under Construction Apartments in Jouret El Ballout
For Sale
5 months ago

🏡Apartments For Sale in Jouret El Ballout (Under Construction)🏢Only 2 Apartments per Floor 📐Area: 130 sqm each🛏Bedrooms: 2🛁Bathrooms: 2🚗Parking: 2 💰Pricing:• 1st Floor: 195,000$• 2nd & 3rd Floors: 208,000$• 4th Floor & Above: 234,000$ 📅Delivery: Within 1.5 Years📞Contact: 81 100 683 🏡شقق للبيع في جورة البلوط (قيد الإنشاء)🏢شقتان فقط في كل طابق 📐المساحة: ١٣٠ متر […]

130 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Office for sale in freeway-mirna chelouheh
For Sale

11th floor| 85 sqm Price: 195,000$ cash

85 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
For Sale: Apartment in Bsalim, Metn
For Sale
11 months ago

🏡 For Sale: Apartment in Bsalim, Metn – Listing Code: 2975-BS-BK Area: 170 sqmLocation: BsalimApartment for sale in Bsalim170 sqm | 2 bedrooms | 3 bathrooms | Living room | 2 underground parking spaces 💰 Price: $195,000 + 2.5% commission 🏡 للبيع: شقة في بصاليم، المتن – الرمز المرجعي: 2975-BS-BK المساحة: ١٧٠ م²الموقع: بصاليمشقة للبيع […]

170 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1 … 53 54 55 … 97