Apartment For Sale in Biaqout
For Sale

200 sqm|- 1 floor Calm street |Great sea view Salon + dining|Tv room Kitchen + maid room 4 bathrooms|  3 bedrooms(1 master) Price: 199,000$ cash  

200 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Bauchrieh
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Bauchrieh |3rd floor Area 100 sqm |  2 bedrooms|  2 bathrooms |Balconies Price: 56,000 $ cash

100 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Dekwaneh|1st floor Area 100 sqm 2 bedroom|2 bathroom| 2 balconies|2 parking Price: 85,000 $ Cash

100 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartments for Sale in Ain Saade
For Sale

Apartments with Cozy terrace for sale in Ain Saade 140sqm + 60sqm terrace 3bedrooms 3 bathrooms Chauffage Price :220,000$ 2616-AS-JK شقق مع تراس مريح للبيع في عين سعادة متر مربع140 + تراس 60 متر مربع 3 غرف نوم 3 حمامات شوفاج السعر :$220,000 Youtube Video Click Here

140 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Monteverde
For Sale

Apartment for sale in monteverdi village project 1st floor| 210 sqm + 100 sqm terrace Mountain View| 3 bedrooms Built in cabinets| Maid room 4 bathrooms| Double walls 2 parkings| 1 storage room Price: 360.000$ Cash

210 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Mar Roukouz
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Mar Roukouz with terrace 110sqm + 40sqm terrace 2 bathrooms|3 bedrooms (1 open can be used as a balcony or can be closed and used as a bedroom)|2 covered parking Price: 170,000$

110 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in  Dekwaneh|6th Floor| Very Nice Location Area 120 sqm| 2 Bedrooms |2 Bathrooms|1 Parking 90,000 $ cash

120 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Duplex for sale in Biaqout
For Sale

Duplex for sale in Biakout 250 sqm ;110sqm 4th floor & 140 sqm on the 5th Apartments with lift reaching the 5th floor In each apartment: salon | kitchen | 2 bedrooms |2 bathrooms | 2 parking Price 149.000$ 2259-BI-EN

250 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Antelias
For Sale

127 sqm| 2nd floor 3 bedrooms ( 1 master ) 3 bathrooms| 2 parking Price: 170,000$ Cash

127 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Sabtieh
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Sabtieh 2nd floor| 107 sqm + 15 sqm storage 2 bedrooms|2 bathrooms maid room|private parking dead end street Price: $105,000 cash

107 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Duplex For Sale in Bsalim
For Sale

Duplex For Sale in Bsalim| Area 275sqm 4 bedrooms | 5 bathrooms |2 parking| 1 cave Price: 350,000$ Cash

275 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Jdeideh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Jdeideh |Duplex | Area 170 sqm |Terrace Living Room |  3 Bedrooms|  5 Bathrooms |  2 Parking Maid Bedroom| Prime location |HVAC |Sea View Price: 135,000 $ cash

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Office for sale in Mkalles
For Sale

Office for sale in Mkalles 250 sqm Available 2 bathrooms and 1 kitchenette Price: 599,000$ مكتب للبيع بالمكلس 250 متر مربع متاح حمامين ومطبخ صغير السعر: 599,000 دولار

250 sqm Size
2 Bathrooms
Factory for sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

shop for sale in dekwene 365 sqm with 2 offices, kitchenette, and a toilet mezzanine. محل للبيع في الدكوانة 365 متر مربع مع 2 مكتب ، مطبخ صغير ، ومرحاض مشرف. Youtube Video Click here

365 sqm Size
Office for sale in Dbayeh
For Sale

This luxurious 128 sqm office for sale in Dbayeh on the 6th floor features high-end finishes , breathtaking sea views , and ample natural light . Priced at $359,000 , amazing view near the highway and water front city. private parking spots with dozens of visitors parking spots. this is a rare opportunity to own a prestigious […]

128 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
1 … 33 34 35 … 97