Apartment For Sale in Jdeideh
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Jdeideh|5th floor | Area 200 sqm| 3 bedrooms| 3 bathrooms| 1 living room| Balconies| Maid Room 3 Parking| Price : 200.000$ Cash

200 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour Area 165 sqm |  2 Bedrooms|  2 Bathrooms | Entrance | Living Room |Balconies | Kitchen | 2 Parking | Mountain View Price: 80,000 $ cash

165 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Zalka
For Sale

8th floor|24/7 electricity |Area 135 sqm 3 bedrooms (1 master) balconies| open sea and city view 1 parking plus 1 cave Price: 175,000$

135 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Ain Saade
For Sale

Duplex For Sale in Ain Saade|320 sqm |120 sqm outdoor 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms| Lovely Mountain View 350,000$ Cash

320 sqm Size
5 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Old Apartment for sale in Amshit
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Amshit 117sqm 2 Bedrooms 2WC Partial sea view Will need renovation. Parking space. Price : 70,000$(negotiable) شقة للبيع في عمشيت 117 متر مربع 2 غرف نوم 2 حمام إطلالة جزئية على البحر سوف تحتاج إلى التجديد. أماكن لوقوف السيارات. السعر : 70.000 دولار (قابل للتفاوض) 2505-AS-MN

117 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Bauchrieh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Bauchrieh| 2 apts per floor Area 110 sqm | 2 Bedrooms|  2 Bathrooms |Living Room| Balcony |1 Parking|1 Well| 9 floors from 1st to 4th floor =1 parking 5th to 8th floor =2 parking 120,000 $ cash

110 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Chalet for sale in Zouk Mosbeh ( Siwar)
For Sale

Chalet for sale in Zouk Mosbeh ( Siwar) Sea View 160 sqm 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1 parking Price: 400,000$ Cash

160 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale In Bsalim
For Sale

Duplex in Bsalim Floor 2 | Area 220 sqm | 3 Bedrooms (1 master )|  4 Bathrooms |2 Parking underground| 1 maid room | 1 big balcony and 4 small | 2 parking | Private entrance| Cave 250,000 $ cash

220 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Bsalim
For Sale

Prime location| 1st floor 205 sqm|25 sqm storage room 4 parkings| 3 bedrooms maid room| 4 bathrooms swimming pool access|Private Generator gym access| HVAC| Pool| Cave 25 sqm Price: 290,000$ Cash

205 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Achrafieh
For Sale

Area 170sqm 2regular / 1 master / 4bathrooms / kitchen / dining room living room / maid room + bathroom/ storage room / 1 parking Price: 350,000$ Cash

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Saifi , Le Patio Building
For Sale

On the 19th floor | Apartment for sale in Saifi , Le Patio Building. Total area of 345 m2. 4 bedrooms | 2 living | 1 dining room 1 living between the bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. 1 new kitchen fully equipped (1 Fridge, 1 deep freezer, 1 oven, 1 washing machine, 1 dryer, dishwasher, 1 microwave) 1 maid […]

345 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Super Deluxe Duplex For Sale in Ain Saadeh
For Sale

Super Deluxe Duplex For Sale in AIN SAADEH 715 sqm 5th and 6th floor indoor elevator + stairs heated floors amazing sea and city view very calm and classy area big salon+dining chimney 5 bedrooms ( 3 masters ) living room 3 terraces maid room pantry room 7 bathrooms false ceiling 3 private parkings + […]

715 sqm Size
5 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Mansourieh
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Mansourieh | Ground Floor Area 120 sqm |2 bedrooms| 2 bathrooms Living Room|  2 Parkings | HVAC Price: 90,000 $ cash

120 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Jdeideh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in  Jdeideh| Floor 9 Area 136 sqm 100 sqm| 3 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms Price: 115,000$ Cash

136 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Antelias
For Sale
4 years ago

Apartment for sale in Antelias | 4th Floor Area 200 sqm | 4 Bedrooms (1 Master) |  4 Bathrooms |Maid Room |1 Parking(contains 2 cars) | Balconies |  Heating System| 225,000 $ cash

200 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
1 2 3 … 43