Apartment for Sale Mansourieh
For Sale

Apartment for Sale Mansourieh Area 155 sqm| 3 bedrooms ( 2 masters ) 4  bathrooms|2  parkings |false ceiling Price: 165,000$ cash

155 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apt for sale in Tilal Ain Saade
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Tilal Ain Saade 175 sqm 3 bedrooms , 4 bathrooms maid room heating system mountain view 2 parkings 165,000$ cash شقة للبيع في تلال عين سعادة 175 متر مربع 3 غرف نوم، 4 حمامات غرفة الخادمة نظام التدفئة منظر الجبل 2 موقف سيارات 165,000 دولار Youtube Video Click here

175 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apt for sale in Biaqout
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Biaqout With a open great sea view 115sqm |-1 Floor 2 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms normal kitchen Underground kitchen Price:165,000$ شقة للبيع في بياقوت إطلالة مفتوحة رائعة على البحر 115 م2 2 غرف نوم، 2 حمام مطبخ عادي مطبخ تحت الارض السعر:165,000$

115 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Bsalim
For Sale

Apartment for sale in  Bsalim| New Building Area 150 sqm | 3 Bedrooms|  3 Bathrooms |Heating System|  1 Parking |Open Mountain View 165,000 $ cash

150 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Fanar
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Fanar|3rd floor Area 165 sqm 3 bedrooms (1 master)|3 bathrooms |Big balcony| Parking Price: 165,000$

165 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Dbayeh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Dbayeh 130sqm Terrace 37 sqm 2 bedrooms included 1master bedroom 3bathrooms Living/ dining Fully furnished   شقة للبيع في ضبية 130م2 تراس 37 متر مربع 2 غرف نوم منهم 1 غرفة نوم رئيسية 3 حمامات المعيشة/الطعام مفروشة بالكامل   Contact us on +96181100681 2656-DB-EB Youtube Link Click here

130 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Jdeideh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Jdeideh Specs: 130 sqmBedrooms: 2Bathrooms: 2Parking: 1 underground spot Price: $165,000Listing Code: 2910-JD-EA شقة للبيع في الجديدة المساحة: ١٣٠ متر مربعغرفتان نومحمامانموقف سيارات تحت الأرض Youtube Video Click here

130 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Mansourieh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Mansourieh Area 155 sqm 3 bedrooms ( 2 masters ) 4 bathrooms 2 parkings false ceiling Price: 165,000$ Cash

155 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Furnished Apartment For Sale in New Jdeideh
For Sale

🏠 Furnished Apartment For Sale in 📍 New Jdeideh Area 155 sqm 🛏️ 3 Bedrooms 🚽 3 Bathrooms 🚗 2 Parking Starting Price 💰 165,000$ Cash 2706-JD-MK 🏠 شقة مفروشة للبيع في 📍الجديدة المساحة 155 متر مربع 🛏️ 3 غرف نوم 🚽 3 حمامات 🚗 2 موقف سيارات السعر المبدئي 💰 165,000$ نقدًا Youtube Link […]

155 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Zalka
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Zalka 10th floor| Area 135 sqm 24/7 electricity| 3 Bedrooms 1 master| Balconies Sea and city view Price: 165,000$ negotiable

135 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in  Tilal Ain Saade | 2nd Floor Area 175 sqm| 3 Bedrooms |  4 Bathrooms |Maid Room 2 Parkings| Heating System |  Mountain View |Water Well Price: 165,000 $ cash

175 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Land for sale in Bqaatouta
For Sale
3 years ago

1650m they’re actually 2  lands : 1 is 890 sqm the other is 760 sqm Zone 25/50 Price per SQM : 100$ Price: 165,000$ 1800-BA-JM

1,650 sqm Size
Apartment for Sale in Jal El Dib
For Sale

Apartment for sale in 📍Jal El Dib 📐135sqm | 🛌🏻2 Bedrooms | 🛁2 Bathrooms | 2 parking spots | very calm neighborhood | ✔️security Price : 165,000$ 2598-JD-ECb شقة للبيع في 📍جل الديب م📐135 2 | 🛌🏻2 غرف نوم | 🛁2 حمام | 2 مكان لوقوف السيارات | حي هادئ جدا | ✔️الأمن السعر : […]

135 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Adma
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Adma (in Admiir) 150 sqm 3 Bedrooms 1 is Master 4 Bathrooms Maidroom 2 Parking Heating system Cave Pool access Still unfinished will bi finished around August ( needs doors) Price : 168,000$   شقة للبيع ب أدمير 150 متر مربع 3 غرف نوم 1 ماستر 4 حمامات غرفة المساعدة 2 […]

150 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Cozy apartment in Dbayeh For sale
For Sale

Cozy apartment in DBAYE For sale Area 145 SQM | Great view 2nd floor | 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms Heating system | Double walls private parking | visitors parking For :168,000$ cash 1847-DB-SSa شقة مريحة في ضبيه للبيع مساحة 145 متر مربع | منظر عظيم الطابق الثاني | 2 غرف نوم | 2 حمامات نظام تدفئة | […]

145 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 50 51 52 138