Properties (1,989)
Apartment for sale in Naccache
$ 124,000Apartment for sale in Naccache 160 sqm| 1st floor 3 bedrooms| 3 bathrooms 4 balconies| 1 parking Price: 124.000$ cash
Apartment for Sale in Bsalim
$ 120,000Apartment for Sale in Bsalim| 3rd Floor| Area 110 sqm 2 Bedrooms| 2 Bathrooms |2 Parking| Close To Public Garden Price: 120,000 $ Cash
Office for sale in Jdeideh
$ 290,000Office for sale in Jdeideh ,115 Sqm Private parking Bathroom , Balcony Price: 290,000$ 2212-JD-ROb مكتب للبيع في الجديدة، 115م2 موقف خاص حمام، شرفة السعر: 290,000 دولار Youtube Video Click here
Apartment for sale in Achrafieh
$ 210,000110 sqm| salon + dining american kitchen 2 bedrooms including 1 master 2 bathrooms| underground parking Price: 210,000$ Cash
Apartment for sale in jouret el ballout
$ 130,000130 sqm|2nd floor |right side 3 bedrooms|2 bathrooms Price :130.000$ Cash
Apartment For Sale in Mar Chaaya
230,000Apartment For Sale in Mar Chaaya | Fully furnished high quality furniture | -1 Floor Area 120sqm| 2 bedrooms(1 master)|2 bathrooms|1 cave 1 parking 230,000 $ Cash( negotiable)
Land for sale in Nabay
$ 1,000,000Land for sale in nabey 1100 sqm Zone 30/90 Price: 1 million $
Apartment for sale Daychounieh
$ 600,000Luxurious Duplex in DAYCHOUNIEH For Sale. 520 sqm on the 3rd and 4th floor. High end finishings with the best panoramic mountain views. 3 salon, dining, living room, kitchen with helper’s room, 4 master bedrooms with a walk in closet and 4 balconies. 2 private parking spots with dozens of visitors parking spots. $600,000 Cash […]
duplex for sale in Dekwaneh
$ 350,000Area 320sqm| terrace 60sqm 3 Bedrooms| 3 Bathrooms 1 Parking
Building for sale in Jal El Dib
$ 649,000Building for sale in Jal El Dib land surface: 450 sqm building: 660 sqm + 200 sqm roof including 3 apartments 220 sqm each: salon, dining, living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms and a big balcony. 3 parking spots Price : $ 649,000 بناية للبيع في جل الديب مساحة الأرض: 450 متر مربع […]
Apartment for Sale in Achrafieh
$ 849,000Apartment 330 sqm for sale in 📍 Achrafieh 23th floor 3🛏️ Master Bedrooms | 3🛁🚽 bathrooms | Kitchen | Dining room |2 living room | Maid room + bathroom |🚗 parking |🖼️Sea and Mountain View |Access to🤸🏻♂️ Garden, Pool, Gym ,Basket Ball court and Tennis court Price 💰:849,000$ شقة 330 متر مربع للبيع في📍 […]
Apartment For Sale in Jdeideh
$ 120,000Apartment For Sale in Jdeideh |7th Floor Area 125 sqm |2 bedrooms|2 bathrooms|2 parking Price: 120,000$
Shop for sale in Achrafieh-Saydeh
$ 507,0003 shops for sale in Achrafieh Saydeh : Shop 3 : GF 105 sqm Mezzanine 71sqm 2 parking spaces Price : 588,000$ Shop 2 : GF 51 sqm Mezzanine 35 sqm 2 parking spaces Price : 507,000$ Shop 1 : GF 100sqm Mezzanine 66 sqm + terrace 6 sqm 4 parking spaces Price : 1,050,000$
Land for sale in Ain Aalaq
$ 250,000Land for sale in ain alak Zone 20/40 3128 sqm Price 250,000$
apartment for sale in Biaqout
$ 249,000Area 200 sqm |Floor 1| 3 Bathrooms 4 Bathrooms| 1 Parking | HVAC| 6 split A.C Balcony | Maid Bedroom |Sea View Price: 249,000$ Cash 0237-BI-EN
