Apartment for Sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Dekwaneh| 5th floor Area 110 sqm |  2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms| 1 Parking Price: 80,000$ Cash

110 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Dekwaneh Area 160 sqm 3 bedrooms | 3 bathrooms Price:80,000$ Cash

160 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
apartment for sale in zouk mosbeh
For Sale

100 sqm| Block C floor 4|15 years old 2 bedrooms|2 bathrooms Price: 80.000$ Cash

100 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Shop for Sale in Zalka
For Rent For Sale
9 months ago

Shop in first floor for Sale in Souk Zalka 25 sqm + kitchenette + bathroom Price 80,000$ or rent 400$/month REF 3047-ZA-CA CALL US 9613439414   محل تجاري للبيع في الطابق الأول في سوق الزلقا مساحته ٢٥ مترًا مربعًا + مطبخ صغير + حمام السعر ٨٠,٠٠٠ دولار أمريكي أو الإيجار ٤٠٠ دولار أمريكي شهريًا

25 sqm Size
2 shops for sale in Kaslik
For Sale
4 years ago

2 shops 80sqm each one in Kaslik Ground floor Price: 80,000$ cash

80 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
Shop for Sale in Hazmieh
For Sale
4 years ago

Shop for Sale in Hazmieh | Ground Floor Area 70 sqm | 1 Bathroom Price: 80,000$ cash 0130-HA-RB

70 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
Apartment for Sale in Dhour Chweir
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Dhour Chweir 95sqm , 2 Bedrooms ,2 Bathrooms Price 80,000$ شقة للبيع في  ضهور الشوير متر مربع95، 2 غرف نوم، 2 حمام السعر 80,000$

95 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour
For Sale

Area 200 sqm | 3 Bedrooms| 3 Bathrooms 2 Living Room | 1 Parking|Mountain View Price: 75,000 $ cash

200 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Apartment for sale in Mar Roukouz
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Mar Roukouz near to Emile Lahoud sportive club|4th floor 130 sqm |2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms Price:75,000$ 1883-MR-CF

130 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
New Apartment For Sale in  Bkenneya
For Sale

New Apartment For Sale in  Bkenneya| Ground Floor| building: 10 years old Area 125 sqm| 3 Bedrooms |2 Bathrooms|1 Parking |Security| HVAC 73,000 $ cash

125 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apt for sale in Antelias
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Antelias , 124 sqm + 30sqm terrace 3 bedrooms ,2bathrooms 1 parking Visitor parking Open mountain view Price:70,000$ شقة للبيع في انطلياس، مساحة 124 متر مربع + تراس 30 متر مربع 3 غرف نوم، 2 حمامات 1 موقف سيارات مواقف سيارات للزوار إطلالة مفتوحة على الجبل السعر: 70,000$

124 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Land For Sale in Laqlouq
For Sale
4 years ago

Land For Sale in Laklouk – Al Marej on main Road face to Hotel al Moukhtar size : 900 sqm Price : 70,000$ 1706-LA-EK

900 sqm Size
Apartment for Sale in Mansourieh
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Mansourieh |3rd floor Area 100 sqm | 2  Bedrooms| 2  Bathrooms | 1 Parking Price: 70,000 $ cash

100 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Antelias
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Antelias |Area 110 sqm 1st floor| 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms| 1 Parking |  HVAC| Balconies Price: 70,000 $ cash

110 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Office for sale in Bauchrieh
For Sale
3 years ago

Office for sale in Bauchrieh | 3rd floor | 56 sqm Price:65,000$ 2094-BA-RM مكتب للبيع في البوشرية | الطابق الثالث | 56 متر مربع السعر: 65000 دولار

56 sqm Size
1 … 43 44 45