Apartment for Sale in Bsalim
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Bsalim|New Building| Area 120 sqm 2 Bedrooms| 2 Bathrooms |Heating System| 1 Parking Price: 120,000 $ cash

120 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Chalet for sale in Kaslik
For Sale
3 years ago

Area 37 sqm|1 Bedroom| 1 Bathroom |Balcony Private Parking |Sea and Mountain view Price: 65,000 $ cash

37 sqm Size
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Apartment for sale in Sin el Fil
For Sale

Apartment for sale in Sin el Fil |1st floor Area 145 sqm+ Terrace 3 bedrooms|3 bathrooms| Parking Price: 145,000$   1712-SF-MB شقة للبيع في سن الفيل |الطابق الأول المساحة 145 متر مربع + تراس 3 غرف نوم|3 حمامات| موقف سيارات السعر: 145,000 دولار

145 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Duplex for sale in Tallet el khayat
For Sale

600 sqm Duplex for sale in Tallet el khayat new building and prime location High end finishing 5 master bedrooms | 6 bathrooms | Kitchen | Dining room 2 living room | Laundry room | Tv room Maid room + bathroom | 2 elevators | 24/7 electricity Camera surveillance | Sea view Storage room | Ac […]

600 sqm Size
5 Bedrooms
7 Bathrooms
Warehouse for sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

WAREHOUSE FOR SALE IN DEKWANEH| Area 500 sqm | 250,000$ Cash   1664-DE-IB مستودع للبيع في الدكوانة| المساحة 500 متر | 250,000 دولار نقداً

500 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
Apartment for sale in Sioufi
For Sale

Apartment 145 sqm in a prime location in Sioufi | VIEW PANORAMIC high end finishing 1Master bedroom| 1 Regular bedroom | 2 bathrooms | Maid room + bathroom Ac central | American Kitchen | Dining room | Living Room 2 parking| Access to a pool and gym | 3 elevators Garden | Private entrance Price: 430,000$ 2042-SI-JA […]

145 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Penthouse For Sale in Monteverde
For Sale

390 sqm of modern luxury Amazing architecture 3rd floor|Breathtaking view salon, dining, kitchen, maid room, 4 bedrooms including 2 masters, 6 bathrooms and a terrace also benefits from 3 parking and a storage room|also equipped with an underground gym price: 780,000$ Cash

390 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
Warehouse for sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale

Warehouse for sale in Dekwaneh |740 sqm in total |Height 5 meters 320 sqm for 175,000$ 420 sqm for 230,000$ Can be sold separately Or together for 400,000$   1702-DE-RR

740 sqm Size
Spacious Duplex For Sale in MANSOURIEH
For Sale

Spacious Duplex For Sale in MANSOURIEH dead end street, very calm area|2 floors of 400 sqm|370 sqm on official papers sea and city view |super deluxe Heating system |central AC 4 bedrooms (2 masters) |maid room|5 bathrooms| balconies false ceiling plus wood work|3 underground parking |storage room 285.000$ cash

400 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Apartment For Sale in Awkar
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Awkar |170 sqm 3 bedrooms|2 bathrooms|1 Parking Price : 110,000$ Cash

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
For Sale: Land in Faraya – Kfardebian
For Sale
9 months ago

For Sale: Land in Faraya – Kfardebian – Listing Code: 2918-FA-MH Plot 1: Size: 590 sqm Price per sqm: $425 Total Price: $250,750 Plot 2: Size: 590 sqm Price per sqm: $450 Total Price: $265,500 القطعة 1: المساحة: 590 م² السعر لكل متر مربع: 425 دولار السعر الإجمالي: 250,750 دولار القطعة 2: المساحة: 590 م² […]

590 sqm Size
Apartment for Sale in Zalka
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Zalka | 9th floor Area 170sqm| 3 bedrooms| 2 bathrooms Sea view|2 cave | Access on roof Jaccuzi | Solar panels big size Private washing room| AC |Heating system Furnished| 1 parking |24 hrs elevator Price: 230,000$ cash

170 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnished Store For Sale in Jal el Dib
For Sale

Furnished Store For Sale in Jal el Dib About 80 Sqm | 3 levels | one parking in front Price: 200.000$ Cash

80 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
Apartment For Sale in Qennabet Baabdet
For Sale

Apartment For Sale in Qennabet Baabdet Area 125sqm| 2 bedrooms|2 bathrooms | HVAC|2 parking Price:77,000 $ Cash

125 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Spacious Apartment For Sale in Sioufi
For Sale

SPACIOUS APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SIOUFI Area 333 sqm Security| Calm Strategic Area Living room|3 bedrooms(2 master)|Maid room|5 bathrooms Central AC| Heating system|2 Parking| Storage room 590.000$ cash

333 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
1 10 11 12 118