Properties (1,989)
Apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour
$ 80,000Apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour Area 165 sqm | 2 Bedrooms| 2 Bathrooms | Entrance | Living Room |Balconies | Kitchen | 2 Parking | Mountain View Price: 80,000 $ cash
Shop For sale in Jdeideh
$ 229,000Shop For Sale in Jdeideh 3 floors around 200m Price : 229,000$ 1424-JD-RN محل للبيع في الجديدة 3 طوابق حوالي 200 متر السعر : 229,000 دولار
Shop for Sale in Bourj Hammoud
$ 150,000Shop for Sale in master mall Bourj Hammoud Area 56 sqm |2 floors|1 parking Price: 150,000$ Cash
Apartment For Sale in Fanar
$ 219,000Apartment For Sale in Fanar | 3rd Floor Area 200 sqm| 3 Bedrooms(1master) |4 Bathrooms| Maid Room| Ventilation and Heating System |False ceiling|1 Parking| Sea and Mountain View 219,000 $ cash
Apartment For Sale in Ain Saade
$ 350,000Duplex For Sale in Ain Saade|320 sqm |120 sqm outdoor 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms| Lovely Mountain View 350,000$ Cash
Land For Sale in Laqlouq
$ 70,000Land For Sale in Laklouk – Al Marej on main Road face to Hotel al Moukhtar size : 900 sqm Price : 70,000$ 1706-LA-EK
Apartment For Sale in Bauchrieh
$ 120,000Apartment for sale in Bauchrieh| 2 apts per floor Area 110 sqm | 2 Bedrooms| 2 Bathrooms |Living Room| Balcony |1 Parking|1 Well| 9 floors from 1st to 4th floor =1 parking 5th to 8th floor =2 parking 120,000 $ cash
Apartment for sale in Bsalim
$ 290,000Prime location| 1st floor 205 sqm|25 sqm storage room 4 parkings| 3 bedrooms maid room| 4 bathrooms swimming pool access|Private Generator gym access| HVAC| Pool| Cave 25 sqm Price: 290,000$ Cash
Chalet for sale in Zouk Mosbeh ( Siwar)
$ 400,000Chalet for sale in Zouk Mosbeh ( Siwar) Sea View 160 sqm 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1 parking Price: 400,000$ Cash
Apartment for sale in Achrafieh
$ 350,000Area 170sqm 2regular / 1 master / 4bathrooms / kitchen / dining room living room / maid room + bathroom/ storage room / 1 parking Price: 350,000$ Cash
Land for Sale in Faqra
$ 250,000Land for Sale in Faqra Area 1250 sqm Zone D Price: 250,000$ Cash
For Sale: Land in Faraya – Kfardebian
$ 250,000For Sale: Land in Faraya – Kfardebian – Listing Code: 2918-FA-MH Plot 1: Size: 590 sqm Price per sqm: $425 Total Price: $250,750 Plot 2: Size: 590 sqm Price per sqm: $450 Total Price: $265,500 القطعة 1: المساحة: 590 م² السعر لكل متر مربع: 425 دولار السعر الإجمالي: 250,750 دولار القطعة 2: المساحة: 590 م² […]
Apartment For Sale In Bsalim
$ 250,000Duplex in Bsalim Floor 2 | Area 220 sqm | 3 Bedrooms (1 master )| 4 Bathrooms |2 Parking underground| 1 maid room | 1 big balcony and 4 small | 2 parking | Private entrance| Cave 250,000 $ cash
Very unique one bedroom apartment In Jnah at the Kempinski Summerland Hotel enjoying its own private garden. 106 sqm + 31 sqm private terrace / garden Apartment includes 1 cave (storage room) and 1 covered parking and is composed of 1 large living room, an open kitchenette, 1 master bedroom and 2 bathrooms. Residents enjoy: […]
Land For Sale in ZALKA
$ 599,000870 sqm|30/90 capacity of 4 floors Price: $599,000 cash 1860-ZA-NS 870م|30/90 سعة 4 طوابق السعر: 599.000 دولار نقداً
