Duplex for Sale in Naccache
For Sale

Duplex for sale in naccache 230 sqm| 1st floor salon dining Kitchen| Guest wc 1 master bedroom 2 regular bedrooms 2 bathroom (1 ensuite) 2nd floor|Large balcony Kitchenette|Living area 2 bedrooms  (master) |2 bathrooms Price: 245000$ Cash

230 sqm Size
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Triplex For Sale in Mar Roukouz
For Sale

Triplex For Sale in Mar Roukouz|4th floor |Sea view Area : 360sqm 3 Bedrooms (2 masters)| Maid room|2 Bathrooms|2 parking Price: 270,000$ Cash

360 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
villa for sale in Nabay
For Sale
3 years ago

600 sqm| Includes : GF :apartment 200 sqm + terrace 150 sqm – Basement 1:  parking – Basement 2: two chalet 120 sqm  Garden |Quiet Neighborhood | Sea View Price: 445,000$ Cash

600 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Simplex For Sale in Bsalim
For Sale

Simplex For Sale in  Bsalim| 1st Floor Area 160 sqm| 3 Bedrooms(1 master) |3 Bathrooms|2 Parking 149,000 $ cash

160 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Office For Sale in Jdeideh
For Sale

Office for sale in  Jdeideh | 2nd Floor Area 65 sqm |Toilet +Kitchenette | 1 Parking|24/7 electricity 64,000 $ cash

65 sqm Size
1 Bathroom
New apartment in Rabwe For Sale
For Sale

New apartment in RABWEH For Sale Luxurious Project, gated community 130 sqm indoor with balconies |Classy area 2 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms salon + dining | laundry room underground parking | visitors parking listed for $130,000cash 1965-RA-RB شقة جديدة في ربوة للبيع  مشروع فاخر ، متر مربع130 داخلي مع شرفات| منطقة راقية | 2 غرف نوم | حمامين | […]

130 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Patision
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Patision (Athens, Greece) | Ground Floor Area 24sqm| 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom |Kitchen |Fully Furnished Modern design |Private Entrance |Rented 300 €/month Price: 45.000€ cash

24 sqm Size
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
Shop for sale in Dekwaneh
For Sale
3 years ago

Shop for sale in Dekwene , 110 sqm Price:275,000$ Youtube Video Click here

110 sqm Size
Land for sale in cornet chehwan
For Sale
3 years ago

5 land around 1000sqm each Price for lower lands (each land 1000sqm 800,000$) Price for upper land (each land 1000sqm 1,400,000$) 1877-CC-NA

1,000 sqm Size
Duplex For Sale in Mar Roukouz
For Sale

Duplex For Sale in Mar Roukouz| 4th and 5th Floor | Amazing View Area 285 sqm|3 bedrooms(1 master) |4 bathrooms | 2 Living Rooms |Storage Room|2 Parking 285,000$ Cash

285 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Chalet for sale in Tabrja
For Sale

Chalet for sale in Tabrja: 95 sqm 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Parking American kitchen Seaview and mountain view Under renovation. Price : 192,000$ شاليه للبيع في طبرجا : 95 متر مربع 2 غرف نوم 2 حمام 1 موقف سيارات مطبخ أمريكي إطلالة على البحر والجبل تحت التجديد. السعر : 192,000 دولار 2509-TB-JC

95 sqm Size
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
New Duplex For Sale in Rabweh
For Sale

New Duplex For Sale in Rabweh 4th & 5th floor| 210 sqm indoor Classy area|3 bedrooms 4 bathrooms salon + dining laundry room|2 underground parking visitors parking Price: $218,000 cash

210 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Apartment for Sale in Baabdet
For Sale

Apartment for Sale in Baabdet Area 150 sqm |Garden 30 sqm | 3 Bedrooms| 2 Bathrooms |Living Room| Indoor Parking |HVAC| Cave Price: 155,000 $ cash

150 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Land for sale in Bqaatouta
For Sale
3 years ago

1650m they’re actually 2  lands : 1 is 890 sqm the other is 760 sqm Zone 25/50 Price per SQM : 100$ Price: 165,000$ 1800-BA-JM

1,650 sqm Size
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AATCHANE
For Sale

APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AATCHANE|  1st floor Area 160 sqm + 200 sqm Terrace | 3 bedrooms | 3 bathrooms| Price: 120,000$ Cash

160 sqm Size
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1 14 15 16 119